SAISONÜBERSICHT 1973/74
1973/74 | BSG Stahl Brandenburg DDR-Liga Staffel C 11 H / 11 A | |||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sp.T. | Zuschauer | Resultat | ||||
26.08.1973 | HFC Chemie | 1 | 4.000 | 1:6 | ||||
02.09.1973 | 1.FC Lok Leipzig II | 2 | 1.500 | 0:2 | ||||
16.09.1973 | BSG CM Veritas Wittenberge | 3 | 2.700 | 2:3 | ||||
22.09.1973 | BSG Motor Schönebeck | 4 | 900 | 3:1 | ||||
07.10.1973 | BSG Chemie Wolfen | 5 | 1.200 | 0:0 | ||||
14.10.1973 | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | 6 | 800 | 3:1 | ||||
21.10.1973 | BSG Lok/Vorwärts Halberstadt | 7 | 1.200 | 1:2 | ||||
28.10.1973 | ASG Vorwärts Leipzig | 8 | 1.100 | 0:1 | ||||
04.11.1973 | BSG Lok Stendal | 9 | 1.200 | 1:3 | ||||
25.11.1973 | 1.FC Magdeburg II | 10 | 650 | 1:1 | ||||
02.12.1973 | BSG Rotation 1950 Leipzig | 11 | 200 | 3:3 | ||||
09.12.1973 | HFC Chemie | 12 | 3.000 | 1:2 | ||||
16.12.1973 | 1.FC Lok Leipzig II | 13 | 150 | 3:4 | ||||
02.03.1974 | BSG CM Veritas Wittenberge | 14 | 1.100 | 3:1 | ||||
10.03.1974 | BSG Motor Schönebeck | 15 | 570 | 2:0 | ||||
17.03.1974 | BSG Chemie Wolfen | 16 | 1.300 | 5:1 | ||||
24.03.1974 | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | 17 | 1.200 | 1:0 | ||||
31.03.1974 | BSG Lok/Vorwärts Halberstadt | 18 | 1.500 | 3:2 | ||||
07.04.1974 | ASG Vorwärts Leipzig | 19 | 400 | 1:1 | ||||
13.04.1974 | BSG Lok Stendal | 20 | 1.200 | 2:0 | ||||
20.04.1974 | 1.FC Magdeburg II | 21 | 500 | 1:1 | ||||
27.04.1974 | BSG Rotation 1950 Leipzig | 22 | 500 | 6:0 | ||||
FDGB-Pokal | ||||||||
19.08.1973 | BSG Verkehrsbetriebe Waren | FDGB | 3:1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||||
09.09.1973 | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | FDGB | 4:1 | Zwischenrunde | ||||
29.09.1973 | BFC Dynamo | FDGB | 1.000 | 1:4 | 2. Hauptrunde | |||
Freundschaftsspiele | ||||||||
20.07.1973 | BSG Empor Klein-Wanzleben | Freund | 5:1 | |||||
28.07.1973 | ASG Vorwärts Meiningen | Freund | 3:1 | |||||
31.07.1973 | Auswahl VR Polen | Freund | 2:1 | |||||
02.08.1973 | BSG Einheit Burg | Freund | 4:0 | |||||
04.08.1973 | BSG Motor Babelsberg | Freund | 2:3 | |||||
08.08.1973 | SASK Elstal (in Nauen) | Freund | 1:3 | |||||
11.08.1973 | BSG Stahl Ilsenburg | Freund | 10:1 | |||||
14.08.1973 | BSG Motor Rathenow | Freund | 1:0 | |||||
10.11.1973 | ASG Vorwärts Cottbus | Freund | Totospiel | 0:0 | ||||
18.11.1973 | BSG Motor Babelsberg | Freund | 0:1 | |||||
19.01.1974 | FC Hansa Rostock | Freund | 1:3 | |||||
26.01.1974 | ASG Vorwärts Cottbus | Freund | 0:0 | |||||
02.02.1974 | BSG Einheit Güstrow | Freund | 2:2 | |||||
09.02.1974 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | Freund | 1:3 | |||||
16.02.1974 | TSG Wismar | Freund | 5:4 | |||||
23.02.1974 | TSG Gröditz | Freund | 2:1 | |||||
17.04.1974 | BFC Dynamo | Freund | 3:1 | |||||
01.05.1974 | Sportclub Malapanew | Freund | 3:2 | |||||
11.05.1974 | TSG Gröditz | Freund | 5:2 | |||||
25.05.1974 | BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf | Freund | 1:1 | |||||
05.06.1974 | BSG Lok Güsten | Freund | 3:2 | |||||
08.06.1974 | BSG Motor Eberswalde | Freund | 5:3 | |||||
Gesamtbilanz | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 43:35 T | 23:21 P | ||
Spiele | Siege | Remis | Nieder. | |||||
Platz 6 | ||||||||
Heimbilanz | H | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27:16 T | 15:7 P | ||
Auswärtsbilanz | A | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16:19 T | 8:14 P | ||
1. Halbserie | 1.HS | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15:23 T | 7:15 P | ||
2. Halbserie | 2.HS | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28:12 T | 16:6 P | ||
Längste Plusserie | 14-22 | 7 | 2 | 24:6 T | 16:2 P | |||
Längste Minusserie | 7-13 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 T | 2:12 P |