SAISONÜBERSICHT 1997/98
1997/98 | BSV Brandenburg Verbandsliga 15 H / 15 A |
|
||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sp.T. | Zuschauer | Resultat | ||||
09.08.1997 | FSV Ketzin/Falkenrehde | 1 | 176 | 0:0 | ||||
16.08.1997 | FC Energie Cottbus (A.) | 2 | 220 | 1:1 | ||||
23.08.1997 | FSV Brieske/Senftenberg | 3 | 250 | 1:2 | ||||
06.09.1997 | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 4 | 210 | 1:2 | ||||
13.09.1997 | BSC Süd 05 Brandenburg | 5 | 750 | 2:2 | ||||
20.09.1997 | SV Fortuna Babelsberg | 6 | 100 | 0:2 | ||||
27.09.1997 | SG Eintracht Oranienburg | 7 | 170 | 1:1 | ||||
11.10.1997 | FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | 8 | 100 | 2:1 | ||||
18.10.1997 | ESV Lok Cottbus | 9 | 50 | 1:0 | ||||
25.10.1997 | Ludwigsfelder FC | 10 | 50 | 1:0 | ||||
01.11.1997 | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 11 | 200 | 2:2 | ||||
08.11.1997 | SV Blau-Weiß Vetschau 90 | 12 | 70 | 5:1 | ||||
23.11.1997 | SV Empor Mühlberg | 13 | 150 | 4:2 | ||||
29.11.1997 | Müllroser SV | 14 | 130 | 1:1 | ||||
06.12.1997 | SG Motor Hennigsdorf | 15 | 150 | 1:2 | ||||
14.02.1998 | FSV Ketzin/Falkenrehde | 16 | 120 | 3:0 | ||||
21.02.1998 | FC Energie Cottbus (A.) | 17 | 75 | 0:4 | ||||
28.02.1998 | FSV Brieske/Senftenberg | 18 | 100 | 2:3 | ||||
07.03.1998 | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 19 | 130 | 0:3 | ||||
14.03.1998 | BSC Süd 05 Brandenburg | 20 | 850 | 1:1 | ||||
21.03.1998 | SV Fortuna Babelsberg | 21 | 80 | 7:2 | ||||
28.03.1998 | ESV Lok Cottbus | 24 | 100 | 4:2 | ||||
04.04.1998 | SG Eintracht Oranienburg | 22 | 150 | 2:1 | ||||
18.04.1998 | FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | 23 | 100 | 0:1 | ||||
02.05.1998 | Ludwigsfelder FC | 25 | 200 | 0:1 | ||||
09.05.1998 | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 26 | 125 | 1:4 | ||||
16.05.1998 | SV Blau-Weiß Vetschau 90 | 27 | 80 | 0:0 | ||||
23.05.1998 | SV Empor Mühlberg | 28 | 200 | 1:4 | ||||
06.06.1998 | Müllroser SV | 29 | 80 | 3:1 | ||||
13.06.1998 | SG Motor Hennigsdorf | 30 | 120 | 0:2 | ||||
Landespokal | ||||||||
30.08.1997 | SSV Turbine Potsdam | FLB | 0:0, 1:2 n.V. | 1. Runde | ||||
Freundschaftsspiele | ||||||||
16.07.1997 | FSV Optik Rathenow | Freund | 0:0 | |||||
24.07.1997 | Turnier in Karwese | Freund | abgesagt | |||||
29.07.1997 | SV Empor Schenkenberg | Freund | 7:1 | |||||
02.08.1997 | FSV Luckenwalde | Freund | 3:1 | |||||
17.01.1998 | SG Bornim | Freund | 1:1 | |||||
03.02.1998 | SG Union Sandersdorf | Freund | 3:3 | |||||
07.02.1998 | SV Kloster Lehnin | Freund | ausgefallen | |||||
08.04.1998 | FSV Optik Rathenow | Freund | 1:5 | |||||
13.05.1998 | ehem. Stahl-Juniorenauswahl | Freund | 0:7 | |||||
Hallenturniere | ||||||||
20.12.1997 | Hallenturnier Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | HT | ||||||
10.01.1998 | Hallenturnier SG Union Sandersdorf | HT | ||||||
16.01.1998 | Hallenturnier FSV Borussia Genthin | HT | ||||||
Gesamtbilanz | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 47:48 T | 38 P | ||
Spiele | Siege | Remis | Nieder. | |||||
Platz 10 | ||||||||
Heimbilanz | H | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:20 T | 25 P | ||
Auswärtsbilanz | A | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20:28 T | 13 P | ||
1. Halbserie | 1.HS | 5 | 6 | 4 | 23:19 T | 21 P | ||
2. Halbserie | 2.HS | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:29 T | 17 P | ||
Längste Plusserie | 7-14 | 5 | 3 | 17:8 T | 18 P | |||
Längste Minusserie | 1-7 | 4 | 3 | 6:10 T | 4 |