SAISONÜBERSICHT 1998/99
1998/99 | FC Stahl Brandenburg Verbandsliga 15 H / 15 A |
|
||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sp.T. | Zuschauer | Resultat | ||||
22.08.1998 | Müllroser SV | 1 | 120 | 3:0 | ||||
29.08.1998 | SV Fortuna Babelsberg | 2 | 120 | 3:2 | ||||
12.09.1998 | FSV Brieske/Senftenberg | 3 | 200 | 0:3 | ||||
19.09.1998 | FSV Wacker Fürstenwalde | 4 | 150 | 0:1 | ||||
27.09.1998 | Ludwigsfelder FC | 5 | 250 | 0:0 | ||||
10.10.1998 | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 6 | 100 | 1:1 | ||||
17.10.1998 | SG Eintracht Oranienburg | 7 | 100 | 0:2 | ||||
24.10.1998 | SV Empor Mühlberg | 8 | 90 | 4:0 | ||||
07.11.1998 | SV Babelsberg 03 II | 9 | 80 | 1:0 | ||||
14.11.1998 | BSC Süd 05 Brandenburg | 10 | 850 | 2:2 | ||||
21.11.1998 | FSV Ketzin/Falkenrehde | 11 | ausgefallen | |||||
28.11.1998 | SG Bornim | 12 | 100 | 0:1 | ||||
05.12.1998 | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | 13 | 100 | 0:0 | ||||
12.12.1998 | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 14 | 80 | 1:1 | ||||
19.12.1998 | FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | 15 | 60 | 2:3 | ||||
06.02.1999 | FSV Ketzin/Falkenrehde | 11 | NH | 80 | 1:1 | |||
13.02.1999 | Müllroser SV | 16 | 100 | 5:1 | ||||
20.02.1999 | SV Fortuna Babelsberg | 17 | ausgefallen | |||||
27.02.1999 | FSV Brieske/Senftenberg | 18 | 150 | 3:0 | ||||
06.03.1999 | FSV Wacker Fürstenwalde | 19 | 90 | 2:0 | ||||
20.03.1999 | Ludwigsfelder FC | 20 | 120 | 0:0 | ||||
27.03.1999 | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 21 | 195 | 1:1 | ||||
07.04.1999 | SV Fortuna Babelsberg | 17 | NH | 120 | 4:1 | |||
10.04.1999 | SG Eintracht Oranienburg | 22 | 150 | 3:1 | ||||
17.04.1999 | SV Empor Mühlberg | 23 | 250 | 2:1 | ||||
24.04.1999 | SV Babelsberg 03 II | 24 | 150 | 1:1 | ||||
01.05.1999 | BSC Süd 05 Brandenburg | 25 | 1.500 | 1:3 | ||||
08.05.1999 | FSV Ketzin/Falkenrehde | 26 | 120 | 2:1 | ||||
15.05.1999 | SG Bornim | 27 | 80 | 3:0 | ||||
29.05.1999 | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | 28 | 100 | 3:2 | ||||
05.06.1999 | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 29 | 120 | 0:0 | ||||
12.06.1999 | FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | 30 | 200 | 2:2 | ||||
Landespokal | ||||||||
05.09.1998 | FC Borussia Belzig | FLB | 4:1 | 1. Runde | ||||
03.10.1998 | FC Viktoria Jüterbog | FLB | 3:0 | 2. Runde | ||||
31.10.1998 | 1.FV Stahl Finow | FLB | 80 | 3:2 | 3. Runde | |||
13.03.1999 | SV Germania Schöneiche | FLB | 600 | 0:0, 0:0, 3:4 n.E. | Achtelfinale | |||
Freundschaftsspiele | ||||||||
22.07.1998 | FSV Optik Rathenow | Freund | ausgefallen | |||||
25.07.1998 | SV Kloster Lehnin | Freund | ausgefallen | |||||
01.08.1998 | Burger BSC 08 | Freund | 3:2 | |||||
05.08.1998 | TSV Chemie Premnitz | Freund | 7:2 | |||||
08.08.1998 | VfB Lichterfelde | Freund | 2:2 | |||||
13.08.1998 | ESV Kirchmöser | Freund | 6:1 | |||||
18.08.1998 | SV Empor Schenkenberg | Freund | 2:2 | |||||
16.01.1999 | Burger BSC 08 | Freund | ausgefallen | |||||
19.01.1999 | Frohnauer SC | Freund | 3:3 | |||||
20.01.1999 | Schwarz-Weiß Spandau | Freund | ausgefallen | |||||
23.01.1999 | FSV Optik Rathenow | Freund | 2:3 | |||||
26.01.1999 | SC Tegel | Freund | ausgefallen | |||||
27.01.1999 | Potsdamer Sportunion 04 | Freund | 5:0 | |||||
30.01.1999 | VfL Nauen | Freund | 0:1 | |||||
Hallenturniere | ||||||||
22.02.1999 | Hallenturnier Borussia Genthin | HT | ||||||
Gesamtbilanz | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 50:31 T | 50 P | ||
Spiele | Siege | Remis | Nieder. | |||||
Platz 6 | ||||||||
Heimbilanz | H | 7 | 6 | 2 | 29:14 T | 27 P | ||
Auswärtsbilanz | A | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:17 T | 23 P | ||
1. Halbserie | 1.HS | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:17 T | 18 P | ||
2. Halbserie | 2.HS | 9 | 5 | 1 | 32:14 T | 32 P | ||
Längste Plusserie | 11-24 | 6 | 4 | 22:6 T | 22 P | |||
Längste Minusserie | 3-7 | 2 | 3 | 1:7 T | 2 P | |||
10-11 | 4 | 2 | 6:8 T | 4 P |